Results 2003.

Golden dolphin No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total Time 1 412 VELIMIR ŠUŠAK HR 1963 Male 1:12:10 2 223 OROSZ GYORGY H 1976 Male 1:19:23 3 231 BENICZKY PETER H 1966 Male 1:26:03 4 25 KALOCZY ZSUZSA H 1982 Female 1:28:31 5 304 DR. GAL KAROLY H[…]

Read more

Results 2004.

Golden dolphin No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total Time 1 502 DOMJAN ARON H 1981 Male 1:16:37 2 228 ANONIMUS   1960 Female 1:23:26 3 525 GABOR HODOSI H 1968 Male 1:24:13 4 37 PETER BENICZKY H 1966 Male 1:25:36 5 7 PAUL KURHAJEC A 1941 Male[…]

Read more

Results 2005.

Golden dolphin No. ID Picture Name Country Year of birth Gender Total Time 1 342   ZRINKO KAJFEŠ HR 1989 Male 1:21:06 2 245   ADAM SZENDREI H 1975 Male 1:25:09 3 924 Picture PETER BENICZKY H 1966 Male 1:32:51 4 1024   HORVAT ARPAS HUN 1956 Male 1:33:15 5[…]

Read more

Results 2006.

Golden dolphin No. ID Picture Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time 1 712 Picture ROBERT CUPEV HR 1976 Male 1:00:52 2 39 Picture FERK DAVID D 1974 Male 1:13:14 3 573   CSABO JANOS H 1957 Male 1:15:59 4 412 Picture ZRINKO KAJFEŠ HR 1989 Male 1:17:42 5[…]

Read more

Results 2007.

Golden dolphin No. ID Picture Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time 1 290 Picture ZRINKO KAJFES HR 1989 Male 1:23:01 2 14   DAN CEONTEA OST 1951 Male 1:27:36 3 2379 Picture MIROSLAV OZORAK SK 1973 Male 1:29:52 4 2369   KISS LEVENTE H 1994 Male 1:33:09 5[…]

Read more

Results 2008.

Golden dolphin No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time 1 23 RUSNAK LUKAŠ SK 1986 Male 1:10:48 2 451 ZRINKO KAJFEŠ HR 1989 Male 1:20:45 3 761 ALEKSANDAR POPOVIC HR 1987 Male 1:30:12 4 226 LASZLO BAYZAT H 1974 Male 1:30:27 5 972 SANDI BULETIC HR 1976[…]

Read more

Results 2016.

Golden dolphin – 5000 m No. Str. Br. Picture Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time 1 534 Picture LUKAS RUSNAK SVK 1986 M 01:11:39 2 96   ZOLTAN SZABO HUN 1961 M 01:11:44 3 445 Picture TAMAS KOVACS HUN 1967 M 01:12:10 4 157 Picture PETER GYORFI HUN[…]

Read more