Results 2009

Golden dolphin

No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time
1 4 LUKAŠ VACHAN SVK 1985 Male 1:04:00
2 571 IVAN DUŠAN ŽELEZNIKAR SLO 1941 Male 1:08:00
3 444 FRANKA MILOVAN HR 1955 Female 1:25:00
4 760 ADINA ZAULET RO 1987 Female 1:27:00
5 457 PAVOL LITAVSZKI SK 1996 Male 1:27:00
6 450 DAVID FERK GER 1974 Male 1:28:00
7 160 BARTOS DAVID H 1989 Male 1:28:00
8 519 VUK KRIVEC AUT 1961 Male 1:29:00
9 180 FISCHER ISABEL GER 1985 Female 1:30:00
10 751 DANIJELA JOVICEVIC HR 1967 Female 1:30:00
11 583 JOE TRAD SLO 1960 Male 1:32:00
12 151 TOMISLAV RADOSAVLJEVIC HR 1955 Male 1:32:00
13 923 STIPE KOSTANIC HR 1982 Male 1:32:00
14 773 JACZKO ESZTER H 1982 Female 1:32:00
15 225 ZDRAVKO STEFANOVSKI HR 1975 Male 1:34:00
16 626 PRECUP LIVIU RO 1986 Male 1:35:00
17 43 SOMOGGI KRISZTIAN HU 1975 Male 1:36:00
18 313 SARKOZI LASZLO H   Male 1:36:00
19 304 ANÐELA VRLJIC HR   Female 1:36:00
20 762 MICHAL FULOP SVK 1995 Male 1:37:00
21 776 OSZ TIBOR H 1971 Male 1:37:00
22 789 NITSCH ATTILA H 1961 Male 1:38:00
23 142 ROBERTO VOJIC HR 1956 Male 1:38:00
24 358 KOVACS TAMAS H 1967 Male 1:39:00
25 44 DRAGAN BULIC HR 1980 Male 1:41:00
26   JERKO LUKA GAŠPAR HR   Female 1:41:00
27 162 BALOGH BARNABAS HU 1965 Male 1:42:00
28 492 FEHER EDIT H 1968 Female 1:42:00
29 17 SZABO PAL H 1965 Male 1:42:00
30 163 SZABO VIKTOR H 1997 Male 1:42:00
31 625 CHIPRIANOV CALIN RO 1966 Male 1:43:00
32 307 NEMETH GABOR H   Male 1:43:00
33 849 DARJAN ŠARIC HR 1987 Male 1:44:00
34 850 IVAN RAKIC HR 1988 Male 1:44:00
35 214 GERGELY BARANYAI HU 1981 Male 1:44:00
36 843 PETR NEMECEK CZE 1966 Male 1:44:00
37 771 XY HR 1980 Male 1:44:00
38 395 NORBERT SCHWEIGER HU   Male 1:45:00
39 548 PETAR BAKSA HR 1983 Male 1:45:00
40 673 ARKADIUSZ KNAPIK POL 1983 Male 1:46:00
41 659 MARIJAN GEGEŠ HR 1987 Male 1:47:00
42 823 BLANKA KVARANTA HR 1992 Female 1:47:00
43 627 NICOLAE LET RO 1984 Male 1:47:00
44 111 TAKACS FERENC HU 1964 Male 1:48:00
45 657 IGOR BRAJKOVIC HR 1972 Male 1:49:00
46 1 DANIEL LONCAR HR 1984 Male 1:49:00
47 1680 HERNADI VANDA H   Female 1:49:00
48 851 MATEJA MUJANCIC HR 1999 Female 1:50:00
49 141 MARCO SCHIAVI ITA 1959 Male 1:50:00
50 140 GIANPIERO DE MORELLI ITA 1973 Male 1:50:00
51 527 IVANA HANAKOVA SVK 1994 Female 1:51:00
52 56 JANOS GUGOLYA H 1975 Male 1:51:00
53 691 ANIKO VANCSURA H 1964 Female 1:51:00
54 191 DEZSO MELKUHN H 1938 Male 1:52:00
55 638 CSABAY ANDRAS H 1970 Male 1:52:00
56 502 BALAZS ZSOLT H 1979 Male 1:52:00
57 366 BAJZAT LASZLO HU   Male 1:52:00
58 148 VALENTINA STIPANCIC ITA 1971 Female 1:52:00
59 144 SALLAY LASZSLO HU 1970 Male 1:52:00
60 609 GOMBOS IMRE H 1963 Male 1:52:00
61 605 JOST ERICH CH 1961 Male 1:53:00
62 448 IVAN RAKOVAC HR 1977 Male 1:53:00
63 30 LUKA MORELATO HR 1988 Male 1:54:00
64 827 DAVID IVAN H 1975 Male 1:54:00
65 158 KOPRIVNJAK OLIVERA HR 1965 Female 1:54:00
66 74 BOHN GARGELI H 1995 Male 1:54:00
67 501 BOHM AKOS H 1993 Male 1:55:00
68 271 BORUT JOCIC HR   Male 1:55:00
69 692 LASZLO VILLANYI H 1964 Male 1:55:00
70 11 ORSZAGH JOSZEF H 1959 Male 1:55:00
71 481 KERTESZ ATTILA H 1959 Male 1:56:00
72 780 ZVONIMIR CACIC HR 1976 Male 1:56:00
73 489 ADAM TORO HU 1976 Male 1:56:00
74 547 RICCARDO MATTOLI ITA 1966 Male 1:57:00
75 129 DORIJANO CERVAR HR 1971 Male 1:58:00
76 32 ILDIKO ERDOS H 1970 Female 1:58:00
77 340 GORAN KRSTIC HR   Male 1:58:00
78 8 BARZOS GYOVQY H 1959 Male 1:58:00
79 614 MARIAN CVIDIU VICREL RO 1977 Male 1:59:00
80 608 SZENTESI FLORIAN PETER H 1991 Male 1:59:00
81 189 LAURA RADICS H 1980 Female 1:59:00
82 431 DALIBOR DOMIJAN HR 1982 Male 1:59:00
83 549 PETER AZMAN ITA 1972 Male 1:59:00
84 277 BORIS VENIER HR   Male 1:59:00
85 952 MATEJ VRANJKOVIC HR 1996 Male 1:59:00
86 476 MAURO ZARAJ HR 1970 Male 2:00:00
87 554 FREI ANA H 1991 Female 2:01:00
88 9 VLADIMIR VADJON HR 1950 Male 2:01:00
89 278 ORSZAGH JOZSEF H   Male 2:01:00
90 415 TOTH-PAJOR OLIVIA HU 1993 Female 2:01:00
91 523 TOMISLAV SRECEC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1957 Male 2:02:00
92 759 SERES TOMAS H 1977 Male 2:02:00
93 758 MARTA SZEKERES H 1974 Female 2:02:00
94 138 NENAD FERENCIC HR 1961 Male 2:02:00
95 770 SZATMÁRI GERGELY H 1982 Male 2:02:00
96 176 ALDO PODRUGO HR 1971 Male 2:04:00
97 171 SANDRO DUJMOVIC HR 1975 Male 2:04:00
98 252 PETRA MEZEI H   Female 2:04:00
99 449 MLADEN DUNDARA HR 1956 Male 2:04:00
100 672 SVETLANA ANTIC HR 1967 Female 2:04:00
101 493 ANDRAS SZILAGYI H 1969 Male 2:05:00
102 77 MIODRAG NOVOSEL HR 1963 Male 2:05:00
103 513 TINA HRVATIN HR 1996 Female 2:05:00
104 341 VJEKOSLAV HRNCIC HR   Male 2:05:00
105 526 BARBARA POHLOVA SVK 1992 Female 2:05:00
106 376 TOMISLAV HARAPIN HR   Male 2:05:00
107 901 DARIO VERBANAC HR 1971 Male 2:05:00
108 436 KOVACS BALARD HU 1985 Male 2:05:00
109 50 MILJENKO KOVACEVIC HR 1966 Male 2:06:00
110 503 BRUNO ŠKACAN HR 1957 Male 2:06:00
111 790 GABOR ENGLER HU 1974 Male 2:06:00
112 335 GORAN PRODAN HR   Male 2:07:00
113 57 BIANKA POSA H 1979 Female 2:07:00
114 642 HAROMHAZI CSABA H 1973 Male 2:07:00
115 632 DVINCELE DOCS KATALIN H 1968 Female 2:07:00
116 334 LEONID ZUBAN HR   Male 2:07:00
117 38 DAMIR CUKON HR 1958 Male 2:07:00
118 793 MARKO JELAVIC HR 1979 Male 2:07:00
119 447 ŽELJKO KUKURIN HR 1974 Male 2:08:00
120 842 MAURO TEKOVIC HR 1985 Male 2:08:00
121 71 ANDREAS HOMPESCH GER 1973 Male 2:08:00
122 633 KONTA BAGI CS. H 1964 Female 2:08:00
123 14 GORAN BERANAŠIC HR 1964 Male 2:08:00
124 674 TIHOMIR KOVACIC HR 1980 Male 2:08:00
125 516 IVICA HARAPIN HR 1959 Male 2:08:00
126 221 TEA RADOŠEVIC HR 1985 Female 2:08:00
127 918 GORAN JURKOVIC HR 1970 Male 2:08:00
128 172 SLOBODAN GENOV SLO 1960 Male 2:09:00
129 835 GOMORY ZSUZSA H 1955 Female 2:09:00
130 841 ALBERTO TEKOVIC HR 1977 Male 2:09:00
131 430 ZORAN SRDIC HR 1971 Male 2:09:00
132 617 SLOBODAN RAKIC HR 1987 Male 2:09:00
133 463 XY HR 1968 Male 2:09:00
134 25 KOVACS ZSOLT H   Male 2:09:00
135 318 TOTH ATTILA H   Male 2:09:00
136 475 KATARINA ZARAJ HR 1972 Female 2:09:00
137 611 GABOR SZEKELY H 1975 Male 2:09:00
138 63 NEVENKO CEROVAC HR 1955 Male 2:09:00
139 801 EDUARD DEKOVIC HR 1964 Male 2:10:00
140 52 VEREB JOZSEF HU 1972 Male 2:10:00
141 466 MARTINA GABRIELLA H 1969 Female 2:10:00
142 33 JUDIT BALASSA H 1973 Female 2:10:00
143 913 NEMETH ATTILA H 1972 Male 2:10:00
144 693 MARKO PEVALEK HR 1975 Male 2:11:00
145 453 REMIGIO SWENDER HR 1948 Male 2:11:00
146 348 MASSIMILIANO BRUNI ITA 1970 Male 2:11:00
147 694 EDI ŽUŽIC HR 1958 Male 2:11:00
148 479 IRENA BRAJKOVIC HR 1976 Female 2:12:00
149 480 ELVIC BRAJKOVIC HR 1971 Male 2:12:00
150 231 BRUNO BLAŠKOVIC HR 1998 Male 2:12:00
151 230 SILVIO BLAŠKOVIC HR 1970 Male 2:12:00
152 603 BENJANIM BRAJKOVIC HR 1987 Male 2:12:00
153 353 PETER DOHOCZKI H   Male 2:12:00
154 432 IVICA JURKOVIC HR 1971 Male 2:12:00
155 452 ISTVAW MISS H 1963 Male 2:12:00
156 568 KOMAROMI ATTILA H 1980 Male 2:12:00
157 370 STELA PREBJEŽIC HR   Female 2:12:00
158 803 VEOREOS TUNDE H 1976 Female 2:12:00
159 618 ZSINKAI ZOLTAN H 1966 Male 2:13:00
160 792 NENAD ZELIC HR 1968 Male 2:13:00
161 927 RICHARD LUMBY UK 1961 Male 2:13:00
162 213 IVAN BOJKOVIC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1951 Male 2:14:00
163 393 DARKO PAHOR HR/SLO   Male 2:14:00
164 427 DAVOR HARAŠIC HR   Male 2:14:00
165 755 BORISLAV ZOBUNDŽIJA HR 1959 Male 2:14:00
166 959 VELICH JANOS H 1970 Male 2:14:00
167 49 DAVOR TKALEC HR 1973 Male 2:14:00
168 379 VESNA JAKŠIC HR   Female 2:14:00
169 550 RADO GORJUP SLO 1962 Male 2:14:00
170 434 JOZSEF HALASZ H 1976 Male 2:15:00
171 484 SRELJAN BOŽIC HR 1977 Male 2:15:00
172 27 CVEK DARKO HR 1959 Male 2:15:00
173 156 XY H 1959 Male 2:15:00
174 612 XY H 1977 Male 2:15:00
175   FRANJO KORIC HR 1974 Male 2:15:00
176 372 GUVTAS LEVENTE H   Male 2:15:00
177 578 LASZLO KALDI HU 1973 Male 2:16:00
178 768 VAJDANE MAXIM IBOLYA H 1969 Female 2:16:00
179 373 MIKO TAMAS HU   Male 2:16:00
180 637 IGOR MIALENKO UKR 1978 Male 2:16:00
181 819 KRIBUJZ LAHZLO H 1948 Male 2:16:00
182 88 ALEXANDER SCHWAIGHOFER AUT 1986 Male 2:16:00
183 833 BODI SANDOR H 1951 Male 2:16:00
184 552 FREI JUDIT H 1993 Female 2:16:00
185 551 CZVITKOVITZ GABOR H 1980 Male 2:16:00
186 137 MITCH BUCHANNON HR 1985 Male 2:16:00
187 802 MOD BARNABAS H 1994 Male 2:17:00
188 575 ALEŠ KLEDE ITA 1973 Male 2:17:00
189 154 SPELA PRITRZNIK SLO 1980 Female 2:18:00
190 165 TOTH FERENC H 1967 Male 2:18:00
191 836 GOMORY ARPAD H 1955 Male 2:18:00
192 460 LAJOS KOZARI H 1955 Male 2:18:00
193 75 DOMOTOR FERENC H 1953 Male 2:18:00
194 157 XY HR 1959 Male 2:18:00
195 619 SZOKE JUDIT H 1974 Female 2:19:00
196 828 FILIP MILOŠ HR 1987 Male 2:19:00
197   BENICZKY PETER H   Female 2:19:00
198 159 PENZES KRISZTIAN H 1976 Male 2:19:00
199 473 RUDOLF SZITTAR HU 1963 Male 2:19:00
200 250 VASAS KAROLYNE HU   Female 2:19:00
201 655 BATA PEHER H 1974 Male 2:20:00
202 957 NEVEN DEGMECIC HR 1977 Male 2:20:00
203 325 GALFALVI ARON HU   Male 2:20:00
204 10 BAKONYI TAMAS H 1969 Male 2:20:00
205 414 ANTE ŽUNEC HR 1990 Male 2:21:00
206 65 MOHL JANOS H 1976 Male 2:21:00
207 228 ALEKSANDAR CELOVIC HR 1989 Male 2:21:00
208 18 LIPAKGABOR H 1977 Male 2:21:00
209 859 NIKOLA RADIC HR 1985 Male 2:22:00
210 349 ANGELO DIOGUARDI ITA 1967 Male 2:22:00
211 303 MARIAN ŠPACIR SK   Male 2:22:00
212 108 ANDREA BANKO – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1944 Male 2:22:00
213 824 LJILJANA KVARANTA HR 1963 Female 2:22:00
214 324 GALFALVINE REE KRISZTINA HU   Female 2:22:00
215 967 ZSUZSA KLUCSIK H 1977 Female 2:23:00
216 199 SZOCBO LOLSZBO H 1940 Male 2:23:00
217 329 KISS ZOLTAN HU   Male 2:23:00
218 615 ANITA KENJERES H 1974 Female 2:24:00
219 443 HALASZ ADAM H 1975 Male 2:24:00
220 538 PETER JOO H 1968 Male 2:24:00
221 306 RAYMOND KROŠL HR   Male 2:25:00
222 305 VALENTINA VRLJIC HR   Female 2:26:00
223 804 FEKETE KRISZTINA H 1983 Female 2:26:00
224 64 GYORGY SZADECZKY-KARDOSS H 1961 Male 2:26:00
225 687 BRANKO FARAGUNA HR 1963 Male 2:26:00
226 779 GASPAR ERIK H 1972 Male 2:27:00
227 785 RADICS MARIA H 1972 Female 2:27:00
228 19 VERONIKA JASKO H 1976 Female 2:27:00
229 178 MARIA PLATZ HR 1993 Female 2:28:00
230 115 SZEGNALMI ENDRE HU 1980 Male 2:28:00
231 328 BODOR BALAZS-GYORGY RO   Male 2:28:00
232 675 GORAN BJELAJAC HR 1970 Male 2:29:00
233 1501 ZDRAVKO JAMBREKOVIC HR 1963 Male 2:29:00
234 406 IVANA CVITANOVIC HR 1967 Female 2:29:00
235 262 TOMISLAV POTOVIC HR   Male 2:29:00
236 359 BERTHA MATE H   Male 2:29:00
237 960 DRAŽEN ŽURIC HR 1969 Male 2:30:00
238 464 BEZZEG MIHALY H 1962 Male 2:30:00
239 485 BALLA GYULA H 1973 Male 2:31:00
240 98 NORMAN KERENYI H 1984 Male 2:31:00
241 643 SIMON BOGLARKA H 1982 Female 2:31:00
242 13 KAROLY ZADRAVECZ HUN 1971 Male 2:31:00
243 26 FEHER ARPAD H 1967 Male 2:31:00
244 99 BORSANYI BELA H 1974 Male 2:31:00
245 695 IVAN RAPIC HR 1950 Male 2:32:00
246 536 VATHY EDIT HU 1972 Female 2:32:00
247 545 MARIO BULETIC HR 1976 Male 2:32:00
248 565 ALESSIO DAMIR HR 1965 Male 2:32:00
249 564 LORD ALESSIO BRACANAS FORAHTI HR 2001 Male 2:32:00
250 832 FUGI ANDREA H 1953 Female 2:33:00
251 757 DEMETER PETER H 1986 Male 2:33:00
252 459 KOMAROMI KAROLT H 1972 Male 2:33:00
253 94 JANKO JURKOVIC HR 1947 Male 2:33:00
254 781 SANDI PACIC HR 1974 Male 2:33:00
255 109 HERGOUTH ANTON AUT 1947 Male 2:33:00
256 577 BORIS ŠOKCEVIC HR 1967 Male 2:34:00
257 106 BRUNO TRINAJSTIC HR 1982 Male 2:34:00
258 826 ZVONIMIR STERK HR 1939 Male 2:34:00
259 270 DECSI GABOR H   Male 2:35:00
260 248 RAKOCZY GYORGY HU   Male 2:36:00
261 426 ANDREJ MANDIC HR 1975 Male 2:36:00
262 272 NEDA KVARANTA HR   Female 2:36:00
263 813 ELISABETA VITASOVIC HR 1997 Female 2:37:00
264 814 ITA KAJFEŠ HR 1997 Female 2:37:00
265 817 KOVARI ARNOLD HU 1968 Male 2:37:00
266 756 MARIN PELAIC HR   Male 2:38:00
267 677 EROS IPSA HR 1961 Male 2:38:00
268 678 FABIO IPSA HR 2000 Male 2:38:00
269 323 AGOTA JOHN H   Female 2:38:00
270 562 KOSA DANIEL H 1980 Male 2:39:00
271 566 BABIC DRAGAN HR 1967 Male 2:39:00
272 805 RIKARD ANTICEVIC HR 1971 Male 2:40:00
273 319 AUDRAS PRINCZ H   Male 2:40:00
274 540 TONI BURIC HR 1989 Male 2:41:00
275 127 EDI AKILIC HR 1971 Male 2:42:00
276 321 BERNADETT FESUS H   Female 2:42:00
277 338 TIHOMIR NIKOLAŠ HR   Male 2:42:00
278 118 LUKA RADOŠEVIC HR 1997 Male 2:42:00
279 206 CSABA PASZTOR H 1957 Male 2:42:00
280 791 BAN ZSOFIA H 1965 Female 2:43:00
281 581 HORVATH PETER HU 1973 Male 2:44:00
282 647 BADEMA KRIŽNIK HR 1969 Female 2:44:00
283 458 HAJDUK AKOS H 1973 Male 2:44:00
284 798 IVANA LIŠKOVA SVK 1991 Female 2:45:00
285 442 MESZAKOS TAMAS H 1972 Male 2:45:00
286 309 SCHULTZ ANDREAS H   Male 2:45:00
287 928 OTTORINO H 1955 Male 2:45:00
288 663 ZDRAVKO JURAN HR 1961 Male 2:47:00
289 161 GZIMBALEK TAMAS H 1973 Male 2:47:00
290 641 BOHUŠ LIŠKA SLO 1968 Male 2:48:00
291 640 MICHAELA ZUŠTAVKOVA SLO 1996 Female 2:48:00
292 639 EMA LIŠKOVA SLO 1997 Female 2:48:00
293 332 ROBERT BELUŠIC HR   Male 2:49:00
294 783 SCHWEITZEK ZOITAN H 1963 Male 2:49:00
295 472 OTTORINO H 1955 Male 2:49:00
296 951 MILAN RIKIC BIH 1959 Male 2:50:00
297 437 SZALAI PAL HU 1972 Male 2:50:00
298 330 KATARINA JEDREJCIC HR   Female 2:50:00
299 92 PATS LASZLO H 1942 Male 2:50:00
300 961 MATIJA MIJOŠEK HR 1944 Male 2:51:00
301 649 KONYE ROBERT OSZKAR H 1973 Male 2:51:00
302 956 ALFREDO PAULIŠIC HR 1988 Male 2:52:00
303 467 ANDRAS PINTER H 1969 Male 2:53:00
304 170 ELIO MORELATO HR 1960 Male 2:53:00
305 508 NAROLY SZABO H 1987 Male 2:53:00
306 320 ANDOK LASZLO H   Male 2:53:00
307 350 KAPOSY GYORGY H   Male 2:53:00
308 78 IMRE KANDIKO H 1956 Male 2:53:00
309 402 OLAH ZOLTAN HU 1983 Male 2:54:00
310 269 KOLTAI MARTAN H   Male 2:54:00
311 784 STRASSER EDIT KAROLINA H 1953 Female 2:54:00
312 53 KISS LASZLO HU 1959 Male 2:54:00
313 54 KISS GERGO H 1989 Male 2:54:00
314 314 DANIJELA ROŠA HR 1984 Female 2:54:00
315 3 BORS JOZEF H 1971 Male 2:55:00
316 676 MARICA NOVAK HR 1957 Female 2:55:00
317 542 JADRANKA VALKOVIC HR 1964 Female 2:55:00
318 119 SANJA LORENCIN HR 1965 Female 2:55:00
319 101 CSERESNYES MAGDOLNA H 1952 Female 2:57:00
320 576 JOSIP GRŠKOVIC HR 1946 Male 2:57:00
321 28 DARIO PLEŠE HR 1971 Male 2:57:00
322 322 ZSOFIA HAJDU H   Female 2:57:00
323 407 ZORAN PACIC HR 1980 Male 2:58:00
324 408 GLEN STELKO HR 1988 Male 2:58:00
325 61 CSANYI ZOLTAN H 1960 Male 2:58:00
326 806 NEMETH ZSOLT H 1975 Male 2:58:00
327 648 SZILVIA IVAN H 1977 Female 2:58:00
328 775 FAZEKAS FUROP SZABOLCS H 1979 Male 2:59:00
329 327 BODOR BALAZS-BOELA RO   Male 3:00:00
330 429 ANTONIA FINDERLE HR 1985 Female 3:00:00
331 89 KADAR-NAGY JUDIT H 1979 Female 3:00:00
332 169 TOTH AIRPADNE H 1959 Female 3:00:00
333 260 ALEXA TOTH H   Female 3:01:00
334 912 ESZTER LINDA BAN H 1975 Female 3:01:00
335 797 TOVISSI GABOR H 1947 Male 3:02:00
336 574 ZOLTAN BOLCSKEI H 1978 Male 3:02:00
337 765 VALERIJA MARKULIN HR 1942 Female 3:02:00
338 60 OLAH ERVINNE H 1943 Female 3:03:00
339 351 BARANYI JUDIT H   Female 3:03:00
340 80 PETER TEGLAS H 1952 Male 3:03:00
341 357 SIN ARPAL H   Male 3:04:00
342 419 ANA SLAMAR HR 1978 Female 3:04:00
343 386 FONAD IMRE HU   Male 3:04:00
344 965 IVAN PALHEGYI HU 1976 Male 3:05:00
345 241 XY HR   Male 3:05:00
346 147 KRISTIJAN BLAŽEVIC HR 1987 Male 3:05:00
347 782 IVAN LONCAR HR 1971 Male 3:05:00
348 964 KRISTINA KAJMAK HR 1967 Female 3:05:00
349 553 JUHASZ GABOR H 1968 Male 3:05:00
350 462 DOGIC ZVONKO SWE 1954 Male 3:08:00
351 954 ZSOLT BIRO H 1984 Male 3:09:00
352 337 LOPOTA VIKTOR H   Male 3:09:00
353 371 GULYAS JOSEF H   Male 3:09:00
354 344 STELA ÐUJIC HR   Female 3:10:00
355 40 JOSIPA TADIJANOVIC HR 1989 Female 3:11:00
356 766 KLESITZ INVITEL H 1968 Male 3:11:00
357 606 FUNTEK SUZY H 1975 Female 3:11:00
358 45 MARIJA JAKOVCIC HR 1994 Female 3:12:00
359 483 ANÐELA STAVER HR 1994 Female 3:12:00
360 51 DENIS MILOHANIC HR 1978 Male 3:12:00
361 520 SARAH SABATTI HR 1973 Female 3:13:00
362 816 KOVARI REKA HU 1991 Female 3:15:00
363 363 BUKOR ADAM SVK   Male 3:16:00
364 580 IRENA MATOŠEVIC HR 1974 Female 3:17:00
365 364 JAKODA TIBOR SVK   Male 3:17:00
366 186 IVICA BIŠEVAC HR 1977 Male 3:17:00
367 185 IVAN BIŠEVAC HR 1998 Male 3:17:00
368 579 MARKO STARIC HR 1980 Male 3:18:00
369 644 LASZLO CSOTO H 1983 Male 3:18:00
370 336 VARGA ZSIGMOND H   Male 3:18:00
371 182 DEAN JURCAN HR 1991 Male 3:18:00
372 183 DANIEL JURCAN HR 1984 Male 3:18:00
373 812 SZLOVACSEK TIBOR H 1979 Male 3:20:00
374 229 ORLANDO PASTORCIC HR 1976 Male 3:22:00
375 190 IGNAC HUJBER H 1976 Male 3:22:00
376 822 JAKUSOVSKI DORINA H 1980 Female 3:22:00
377 184 ARIANA BABIC HR 1994 Female 3:22:00
378 820 JAKUSOVSKI PAL H 1957 Male 3:23:00
379 405 NADIJA MENDICA HR 1969 Female 3:24:00
380 795 DOBAK LEVENTE H 1993 Male 3:25:00
381 660 HORVATH RUDOLF HU 1930 Male 3:25:00
382 834 CSEPELI PALMA HU 1944 Female 3:25:00
383 333 VLASTA ŠANKO HR   Female 3:26:00
384 921 PAPP GUSZTAV H 1956 Male 3:26:00
385 36 SANDRO CURKO HR 1977 Male 3:27:00
386 232 XY HR 1979 Male 3:27:00
387 653 ANDRAS HIDVEGI H 1992 Male 3:27:00
388 498 IVAN RADAKOVIC HR 1997 Male 3:27:00
389 164 ROSA BATJA HR 1981 Female 3:28:00
390 497 BOGDAN RADAKOVIC HR 1965 Male 3:28:00
391 55 DAVE LONG UK 1960 Male 3:32:00
392 239 LASZLO PIROSKA H   Female 3:32:00
393 132 PETER LASZLO H 1991 Male 3:32:00
394 404 DAMIR MENDICA HR 1971 Male 3:33:00
395 37 GORAN MATOŠEVIC HR 1983 Male 3:33:00
396 72 HOSZU SAVNOR H 1950 Male 3:34:00
397 249 HOSO HANOS HU   Male 3:35:00
398 361 PLASZKO EVA HU   Female 3:35:00
399 378 SLIZ JUDIT H   Female 3:35:00
400 203 TONI RUDAN HR 1984 Male 3:36:00
401 24 NATAŠA MILIC HR 1982 Female 3:36:00
402 84 PAMELA BUDICIN HR 1985 Female 3:36:00
403 769 SZATMARI MIKLOS H 1959 Male 3:37:00
404 604 ULRICH JAQUART GER 1958 Male 3:40:00
405 114 FILIP KALAK HR 1988 Male 3:42:00
406 398 SLOBODAN DEVIC HR   Male 3:43:00
407 904 MARINA SUJETOVA-KOSTIC HR 1941 Female 3:45:00
408 200 KRISTIAN GERGETA HR 1994 Male 3:46:00
409 201 MATEO PALJUH HR 1994 Male 3:46:00
410 658 BLAGOJ JAKIMOV HR 1979 Male 3:48:00
411 905 LJUBOMIR KOSTIC HR 1936 Male 3:48:00
412 267 KARACSONY F. EVA H   Male 3:50:00
413 521 RANIERO RADOJKOVIC HR 1977 Male 3:50:00
414 100 IVAN BRATOVIC HR 1990 Male 3:50:00
415 268 KOLTAI BALAZS H   Male 3:51:00
416 920 PAPP DIANA H 1992 Female 3:51:00
417 166 RIKO BENAZIC HR 1941 Male 3:56:00
418 85 NORBERT JEDREJCIC HR 1983 Male 3:56:00
419 488 DOBAK PETER H 1958 Male 3:56:00
420 910 KALMAN EVA H 1967 Female 3:58:00
421 909 VAJDA ZSOLT H 1966 Male 3:58:00
422 569 RADICS GERGECY H 1981 Male 3:59:00
423 204 MISLAV MOŽICEVIC HR 1988 Male 4:00:00
424 205 HARI RADOVCIC HR 1990 Male 4:03:00
425 646 JANOS NYUL H 1973 Male 4:06:00
426 645 KATALIN CSELI H 1978 Female 4:07:00
427 113 SIMON GYORGY H 1963 Male 4:14:00
428 302 XY HU   Male 4:15:00
429 153 SERES JOTVDN H 1958 Male 4:42:00

 

Silver dolphin

No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time
1 226 ZDRAVKO STEFANOVSKI HR 1975 Male 1:00:00
2 223 REVESZ ZOLTAN BALINT H 1996 Male 1:06:00
3 224 REVESZ ZSUZSANNA MARTA H 1992 Female 1:06:00
4 116 VIKTOR SUMEGI HU 1976 Male 1:10:00
5 535 DANIEL SZEBENI HU 1976 Male 1:10:00
6 345 IVICA POROPAT HR   Male 1:13:00
7 301 KRUNOSLAV BOROVEC HR 1955 Male 1:15:00
8 152 MATEJ GRBAC HR 1998 Male 1:15:00
9 2 VALENTINO BANIC HR 1998 Male 1:15:00
10 683 BARBARA MATOŠEVIC TALAJIC HR 1971 Female 1:18:00
11 391 SAMANTHA MORASSI ITA   Female 1:19:00
12 310 PETER CZIPOTH H   Male 1:21:00
13 175 VALTER UDOVICIC HR 1965 Male 1:21:00
14 280 ANTONIO RICO FR   Male 1:21:00
15 16 JELOVAC INES HR 1990 Female 1:22:00
16 506 MURPHY ERIC HU 2001 Male 1:22:00
17 505 PUTOREK ZITA DR HU 1967 Female 1:22:00
18 417 FUREDI BALINT HU   Male 1:24:00
19 106 BRUNO TRINAJSTIC HR 1982 Male 1:26:00
20 197 MIROSLAV ÐULA HR 1958 Male 1:27:00
21 198 IVAN ÐURIŠIC HR 1953 Male 1:28:00
22 491 XY HR 1973 Male 1:30:00
23 754 MARCO GAJIC ITA 2001 Male 1:30:00
24 582 SOOS JUDIT HU 1974 Female 1:31:00
25 356 MARIO BAN HR   Male 1:32:00
26 490 IVAN DUJIC HR 1972 Male 1:32:00
27 5 ANIKO KISKO H 1977 Female 1:33:00
28 461 RONDIC PAOLO HR 1995 Male 1:34:00
29 187 MIRKLOS MARESCH H 1965 Male 1:34:00
30 121 MARIN PEKICA HR 1999 Male 1:34:00
31 428 KARMEN RAVNIC HR 1905 Female 1:35:00
32 360 ADRIENN HOCZA H   Female 1:35:00
33 173 BRKIC ANTE HR 1945 Male 1:35:00
34 477 PETRA BRNIC HR 1977 Female 1:35:00
35 451 MORENO ŠTOKOVAC HR 1972 Male 1:35:00
36 752 ROMINA COTIC HR 1979 Female 1:35:00
37 218 BRIGITA ŠIMUNAC HR 1979 Female 1:35:00
38 690 VENCESLAV ZUBONJA HR 1973 Male 1:36:00
39 689 TEA ZUBONJA HR 1996 Female 1:36:00
40 439 DANICA MATIJEVIC HR 1998 Female 1:36:00
41 433 TOMISLAV MATIJEVIC HR 1980 Male 1:36:00
42 12 PAP KATALIN H 1978 Female 1:36:00
43 258 MIRAN OSTREC HR   Male 1:37:00
44 388 NOEL ŽUŽIC HR   Male 1:38:00
45 852 NIKOLINA PALJIC HR 1998 Female 1:38:00
46 684 GLORIA KOŠETO HR 1999 Female 1:38:00
47 518 CHRISTIANE KAPLAN GER 1967 Female 1:38:00
48 474 SUZANA ŠTIFANIC HR 1964 Female 1:38:00
49 107 PETAR MAVROVIC HR 1981 Male 1:39:00
50 908 FILIP POPOVIC HR 2001 Male 1:39:00
51 259 PETAR BRATOVIC HR   Male 1:39:00
52 110 HERGOUTH MARIANNE AUT 1956 Female 1:40:00
53 149 FABIO STEFFE ITA 1956 Male 1:40:00
54 69 EMA ŠTEFANKO HR 1998 Female 1:41:00
55 68 KARLA ŠTEFANKO HR 1996 Female 1:41:00
56 710 ZDENKO ŠTEFANKO HR   Female 1:42:00
57 922 PAPP DONAT H 1995 Male 1:43:00
58 31 DANIJEL PREKALJ HR 1975 Male 1:43:00
59 326 MIRKO RINALDIS HR   Male 1:43:00
60 246 MATIJA JANJUŠIC HR   Male 1:44:00
61 421 ROLAND METIKOŠ HR 1999 Male 1:44:00
62 529 ELVIS PAHLJINA HR 1971 Male 1:46:00
63 624 KALO EDIT H 1966 Female 1:46:00
64 46 NIKA STELKO HR 1995 Female 1:46:00
65 42 IZABELA MEDAKOVIC HR 1995 Female 1:46:00
66 573 ESZTER KATALIN ERSOK H 1984 Female 1:47:00
67 622 CSELICITY GELLERT H 1965 Male 1:47:00
68 788 SUAD TVRTKOVIC BIH 1956 Male 1:50:00
69 387 DOMAGOJ JAKOVCIC HR   Male 1:51:00
70 787 ŠPATINA REFIKI HR 1996 Female 1:53:00
71 354 LINDA MALICA HR   Female 1:56:00
72 355 LORELLA RADIN HR   Female 1:56:00
73 772 SERÐO KOCIJEL HR 1954 Male 1:56:00
74 82 ENDRE SZELENZI H 1954 Male 1:56:00
75 279 NICOLE WESTLAND D   Female 1:56:00
76 530 ANTON JAKOVCIC HR 1997 Male 1:57:00
77 217 VERA ŠVERKO HR 1957 Female 1:58:00
78 130 DARIA MARUŠIC HR 1977 Female 1:58:00
79 418 TIHANA MUSIC HR 1979 Female 1:58:00
80 216 DENIS ŠVERKO HR 1958 Male 1:58:00
81 537 GORAN MRKIC HR 1968 Male 1:58:00
82 572 VERA KOPEŠIC-POLETT HR 1946 Female 1:58:00
83 367 ZOMBO PETER H   Male 2:01:00
84 48 KRISTINA LERA HR 1995 Female 2:01:00
85 47 SABRINA SMOKVIC HR 1996 Female 2:01:00
86 41 ANDRIANA BABIC HR 1995 Female 2:01:00
87 409 ENIJA CAUŠEVIC HR 1982 Female 2:01:00
88 556 MARCO FOGLAR D 1995 Male 2:02:00
89 902 TONCI MAŠKOVIC HR 1971 Male 2:02:00
90 410 RINA CAUŠEVIC HR 1958 Female 2:02:00
91 210 SANDRO SOKOLIC HR 1996 Male 2:03:00
92 401 SZENTIRMAI PETER H 1991 Male 2:05:00
93 369 ROBERTA RADOVIC HR   Female 2:05:00
94 680 ZORICA GUDELJ HR 1970 Female 2:11:00
95 35 JELENA ROSANDIC HR 1965 Female 2:12:00
96 34 MLADEN ŽIVCIC HR 1954 Male 2:12:00
97 958 JACOB GARBUTT UK 1992 Male 2:14:00
98 856 JEFFREY MANNERS BEL 1951 Male 2:18:00
99 858 TONY CARTER UK 1964 Male 2:19:00
100 857 LILI MANNERS USA 1949 Female 2:20:00
101 796 BOROSS ENIKO HU 1953 Female 2:23:00
102 66 SANJIN MATKO JOVANOVIC HR 1994 Male 2:29:00
103 67 UZELAC MIRELA HR 1993 Female 2:29:00
104 385 SZABO DANIEL HU   Male 2:47:00
105 951 MILAN RIKIC BIH   Female 3:33:00

 

Bronze dolphin

No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time
1 174 ZORAN SAGADIN HR 1950 Female 12:27:00
2 227 ZDRAVKO STEFANOVSKI HR 1975 Male 12:29:00
3 244 DALIBOR BABIC HR   Male 12:30:00
4 685 EMA ZIMOLO HR 1996 Female 12:31:00
5 688 NINO FARAGUNA HR 1996 Male 12:31:00
6 686 ANDI DRANDIC HR 1996 Male 12:31:00
7 629 KOVACS ATTILA H 1987 Male 12:32:00
8 179 ALEN BULIC HR 1989 Male 12:34:00
9 440 TOROK ANDREA HU 1968 Female 12:35:00
10 263 TIHOMIR GOLUB HR   Male 12:36:00
11 628 HORVATH ZOLTAN H 1984 Male 12:36:00
12 397 FRANKO POROPAT – NEPONOVLJIVI HR   Male 12:36:00
13 601 STROEBL MAX GER 1968 Male 12:36:00
14 914 XY GER 1958 Female 12:37:00
15 236 SANDRA BISCHOF VUKUŠIC HR   Female 12:37:00
16 106 BRUNO TRINAJSTIC HR 1982 Male 12:38:00
17 194 SZANYI ZOLTAN HU 1973 Male 12:38:00
18 435 MARKO NEMET HR 1977 Male 12:38:00
19 541 GORAN POCRNIC HR 1967 Male 12:38:00
20 240 ANGYALOSI ERZSEBET H   Female 12:39:00
21 543 KRISTIAN VALKOVIC HR 1989 Male 12:39:00
22 682 DOROTEA NICEA TALAJIC HR 1996 Female 12:39:00
23 528 MARKO PAHLJINA HR 1999 Male 12:40:00
24 465 MAROTI AGNES H 1979 Female 12:40:00
25 365 IVANA FUIS HR   Female 12:40:00
26 602 STROEBL MAXILIMILIAN JR. GER 1997 Male 12:40:00
27 222 FRANCESCA DE ANNA ITA 1982 Female 12:40:00
28 104 VANESSA ROSEANO ITA 1974 Female 12:40:00
29 422 PREDRAG GRIJAKOVIC HR 1963 Male 12:40:00
30 6 KOVACS MELINDA H 1979 Female 12:40:00
31 821 JAKUSOVSKI PAL H 1995 Male 12:40:00
32 774 MIROSLAV BASRAK HR 1967 Male 12:41:00
33 423 MATIJA VUKUŠIC HR 1995 Male 12:41:00
34 907 KRISTIJAN POPOVIC HR 2003 Male 12:41:00
35 103 GILBERTO ZORAI ITA 1970 Male 12:41:00
36 207 DOROTYA PASZTOR H 1989 Female 12:41:00
37 380 ERRYN PROVENCHER ITA   Female 12:41:00
38 456 PAVOL LITAVSZKI SVK 1996 Male 12:41:00
39 23 MYKOLA SOBRAH UKR 1976 Male 12:41:00
40 73 IVICA ŠIMEK HR 1976 Male 12:41:00
41 237 DOMINIK VUKUŠIC HR   Male 12:41:00
42 139 TOMISLAV HOLJEVAC HR 1970 Male 12:42:00
43 753 STROEBL BENEDIKT GER 1999 Male 12:42:00
44 610 DOMJAN TAMAS H 1947 Male 12:42:00
45 621 ZOLTAN CSIBA H 1976 Male 12:42:00
46 496 NYITRAI ORSOLYA HU 1982 Female 12:42:00
47 846 GORDANAPOKRAJAC HR 1970 Female 12:43:00
48 220 ANA MILICEVIC HR 2000 Female 12:43:00
49 919 KOGTAI BALAVAZS H 1994 Male 12:43:00
50 438 HASEIDL WERNER D 1968 Male 12:43:00
51 567 KOMAROMINE HALAS ARANKA H 1951 Female 12:44:00
52 847 SZIVAK ZOLTAN H 1962 Male 12:44:00
53 316 ESORVASI ZOLTAN H   Male 12:44:00
54 39 MARIO ŠTIFANIC HR 1957 Male 12:45:00
55 441 GYOVAI ORSOLYA H 1982 Female 12:45:00
56 208 JULIA KOCZA H 1960 Female 12:45:00
57 494 SLABO GABOR H 1975 Male 12:45:00
58 362 DEREGI LASZLO HU   Male 12:45:00
59 62 BARATH ZSUZSANNA BAZSU H 1976 Female 12:45:00
60 761 GABRIELA FOLOPOVA SVK 1974 Female 12:45:00
61 524 ISABELLA PETERKA HR 1953 Female 12:46:00
62 507 ŽELJKO HORVAT HR 1978 Male 12:46:00
63 504 SZABO CSILLA HU 1961 Female 12:46:00
64 855 KATA GOMORY H 1987 Female 12:46:00
65 135 HEIKE DE WIT HARTMANN GER 1973 Female 12:47:00
66 848 SZIVAK-SIPOS SZILVIA H 1961 Female 12:47:00
67 339 ALEKSANDRA GRŽENTIC HR   Female 12:47:00
68 396 MIRANDA POROPAT – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR   Female 12:47:00
69 311 ZSOLT CZIPTH H   Male 12:47:00
70 495 SZTRAPKO NORBERT H 1972 Male 12:47:00
71 247 VIKTOR PULJIC HR   Male 12:47:00
72 91 PETRA ANTOLOVIC PETROVIC HR 1981 Female 12:47:00
73 29 BRANISLAV ŠOKEC HR 1956 Male 12:47:00
74 831 TEA PERCAN HR 1986 Female 12:48:00
75 478 LENNER VILMOS H 1968 Male 12:48:00
76 90 MLADEN PETKOVIC HR 1978 Male 12:48:00
77 845 DANIELA LANNER AUT 1977 Female 12:48:00
78 83 ANDREAS BARFISS GER 1960 Male 12:48:00
79 764 KALLO ZLATAN H 1967 Male 12:48:00
80 368 ZOMBO ANDRAS H   Male 12:48:00
81 312 GUDRUN STAMM GER   Female 12:48:00
82 630 SANDOR HOS H 1972 Male 12:48:00
83 22 SUMEGI KRISTOF H 1994 Male 12:49:00
84 515 ALEXANDER SCHWAIGHOFER AU 1956 Male 12:49:00
85 808 ZAMODICS BELA H 1976 Male 12:49:00
86 215 JELISAVETA BANKO HR 1940 Female 12:49:00
87 21 TAKAUER MONIKA H 1966 Female 12:49:00
88 844 EDDA HRNCIC HR 1951 Female 12:49:00
89 763 KALLO MARTON H 1966 Male 12:49:00
90 482 ELISA SOŠIC HR 1996 Female 12:50:00
91 20 JOSIP KLARIC HR 1959 Male 12:50:00
92 352 LAURA CSIK H   Female 12:50:00
93 786 ELENA BRCIC HR 1997 Female 12:50:00
94 925 ALEN BENKOVIC HR 1974 Male 12:51:00
95 209 BOŽO CEHIC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1953 Male 12:51:00
96 96 IAN ŽIKOVIC HR 2001 Male 12:51:00
97 181 ISABELLA PRIBETIC HR 1994 Female 12:51:00
98 120 ANA JERKOVIC HR 1997 Female 12:51:00
99 273 ANTON IVKOVIC HR   Male 12:51:00
100 95 SEBASTIAN ŽIKOVIC HR 1973 Male 12:51:00
101 634 MAŠA LESJAK SLO 1990 Female 12:51:00
102 563 VITEZ VIKTORIA H 1975 Female 12:51:00
103 664 ANDRIJA JURAN HR 1997 Male 12:52:00
104 963 LIDIJA TURK-IVKOVIC HR 1965 Female 12:52:00
105 620 IVANA MACUKA HR   Female 12:52:00
106 807 TOTH MARIANNA H 1972 Female 12:52:00
107 778 DORIS UDOVICIC HR 2985 Female 12:52:00
108 916 GORDANA KAJIC HR 1971 Female 12:52:00
109 242 MARINA MARCONATO ITA   Female 12:53:00
110 794 GRACIJELA MACINIC HR 1961 Female 12:53:00
111 631 FERENC ANTAL H 1961 Male 12:53:00
112 810 BOGAD JUDIT H 1943 Female 12:53:00
113 809 PALOS PETER H 1943 Male 12:53:00
114 382 DAN WHILEMS USA   Male 12:53:00
115 212 DOBRILA BOLKOVIC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 9790 Female 12:54:00
116 837 KATA GOMORY H 1987 Female 12:54:00
117 838 STUART THOMSON UK 1986 Male 12:54:00
118 839 IAN THOMSON UK 1954 Male 12:54:00
119 487 SELINGER JANOS H 1982 Male 12:54:00
120 853 ANÐELA ANTICEVIC HR 2000 Female 12:54:00
121 105 GABRIJELA KRIŽANAC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1948 Female 12:54:00
122 546 DOMAGOJ ŠATOVIC HR 1976 Male 12:55:00
123 188 KORNEL MARESCH H 2002 Male 12:55:00
124 411 MICHAEL FASTENAU NED 1968 Male 12:55:00
125 97 PATRICIO STARIC HR 1977 Male 12:55:00
126 613 MARIAN SAMDA TEODORA RO 1983 Female 12:55:00
127 79 GIULAKE TOTH H 1958 Female 12:56:00
128 233 SUMEGI AGOSTON HU   Male 12:56:00
129 131 SUMEGI PETER HU 1968 Male 12:56:00
130 347 LUKA POROPAT HR   Male 12:56:00
131 87 LUKA BULIC HR 2005 Male 12:56:00
132 818 KOVARINE SZABO ERZSEBET HU 1968 Female 12:56:00
133 374 ZOMBO DAVID H   Male 12:56:00
134 471 RAFA ALEXANDRU RO 1990 Male 12:56:00
135   MARIJAN RAJKO HR   Female 12:57:00
136 123 MANUEL COSIC HR 1996 Male 12:57:00
137 665 IVAN JURAN HR 1984 Male 12:57:00
138 666 CSANYI ZSOFIA H 1987 Female 12:57:00
139 346 BERNARD POROPAT H   Male 12:57:00
140 1500 XY     Female 12:57:00
141 253 MARENIC SMILJKA HR   Female 12:57:00
142 192 SLOBODAN ALEKSIC HR 1950 Male 12:57:00
143 656 JAKUB POHL SVK 1989 Male 12:57:00
144 413 MARIJANA BOGDANOVIC HR 1995 Female 12:57:00
145 412 NIKOLINA BLAŽANOVIC HR 1995 Female 12:57:00
146 86 NENAD BULIC HR 1969 Male 12:57:00
147 767 VAZDA TIBOR H 1965 Male 12:57:00
148 533 ANTONIO PLEŠE HR 2001 Male 12:58:00
149 616 SUZANA FOŠKO DRAGOJEVIC HR 1964 Female 12:58:00
150 375 DENI PERCAN HR   Male 12:58:00
151 202 MAURO STAVER HR 1999 Male 12:58:00
152 394 JOŽICA BUHAC HR   Female 12:58:00
153 81 NEVEN STAVER HR 1969 Male 12:58:00
154 155 KOCSIK MARTA H 1946 Female 12:58:00
155 531 SUZANA GRŽEVIC BACAC HR 1960 Female 12:58:00
156 915 TOMISLAV HERHUTER HR 1978 Male 12:58:00
157 256 MATIJA OSTREC HR   Male 12:58:00
158 251 WIRTH ALIZ HU   Female 12:59:00
159 486 AMALIJA BACER HR 1949 Female 12:59:00
160 534 PLEŠE DRAŽENKO HR 1967 Male 12:59:00
161 125 SIMON BOOTHMAN MILANKOVIC HR 1998 Male 12:59:00
162 195 DORA KATANA-MARTIC HR 1995 Female 12:59:00
163 635 BOJAN SMRDELJ SLO   Male 1:00:00
164 124 EMMA B. MILANKOVIC HR 1996 Female 1:00:00
165 636 VITOMIRA VRECAR SLO   Female 1:00:00
166 122 PATRICIA COSIC HR 1967 Female 1:00:00
167 145 IVA MASLOVAR HR 1975 Female 1:00:00
168 532 NIKOLA PRANJKOVIC HR 1996 Male 1:00:00
169 257 SANJA KRELJA OSTREC HR   Female 1:00:00
170 955 SONDA JUKCIC HR 1963 Female 1:01:00
171 245 DRAŽEN PŽAJA HR   Male 1:01:00
172 196 MARIN KATANA-MARTIC HR 1992 Male 1:01:00
173 558 GABRIEL GUDELJ HR 1996 Male 1:01:00
174 557 MIROSLAV GUDELJ HR 1968 Male 1:01:00
175 911 NEVEN MIKEC HR 1974 Male 1:01:00
176 15 DRAŽEN MATIKA HR 1986 Male 1:01:00
177 146 MAJA DŽAJA MASLOVAR HR 1997 Female 1:01:00
178 561 REBECCA MAURER AUT 2000 Female 1:02:00
179 667 KARDOS ANNA HU 1992 Female 1:02:00
180 560 PAULL MAURER AUT 2006 Male 1:02:00
181 559 WOLFGANG MAURER AUT 1955 Male 1:02:00
182 670 SZILI ERZSEBET HU 1960 Male 1:03:00
183 668 KARDOS ZOLTAN HU 1958 Male 1:03:00
184 661 HORVATH ZOLTAN HU 1984 Male 1:03:00
185 669 KARDOS KATALIN HU 1985 Female 1:03:00
186 283 SEBASTIAN NICOLETTI CRO   Male 1:03:00
187 284 MAJA KUZMA SLO   Female 1:03:00
188 671 VARADI DAVID HU 1984 Male 1:04:00
189 399 KARLO STIPIC HR   Male 1:04:00
190 623 CSEKITY BALINT BARNABAS H 1998 Male 1:04:00
191 150 IGOR KRAMAR SLO 1931 Male 1:05:00
192 400 DINO PAŠULAN HR 1996 Male 1:05:00
193 514 COBAN MAJA HR 1997 Female 1:05:00
194 1502 SONJA JUKIC HR   Female 1:06:00
195 917 GREGOR VIŠKOVIC HR 1998 Male 1:06:00
196 511 COBAN ASIM HR 1969 Male 1:06:00
197 509 MICHAEL MIHOLIC HR 1999 Male 1:06:00
198 512 DARKO HRVATIN HR 1965 Male 1:06:00
199 662 HORVATH PETER HU 1980 Male 1:06:00
200 274 DARINKA IVKOVIC HR   Female 1:07:00
201 255 TONI BESTULIC HR   Male 1:07:00
202 510 PERKOVIC DAMIR HR 1964 Male 1:07:00
203 389 ANA DROPULIC HR   Female 1:08:00
204 390 KATICA BARBERIC-ŽUŽIC HR   Female 1:08:00
205 420 SILVA METIKOŠ HR 1955 Female 1:08:00
206 126 MLADEN MILANKOVIC HR 1962 Male 1:09:00
207 76 ZLATKO LOVREKOVIC HR 1959 Male 1:09:00
208 254 ANTO RUBIL HR   Male 1:09:00
209 830 NEVICA PERCAN HR 1964 Female 1:09:00
210 840 MHAIRI THOMSON UK 1989 Female 1:09:00
211 403 ANA MENDICA HR 2000 Female 1:09:00
212 446 MARIJAN KRCALJIC HR 1998 Male 1:09:00
213 445 AMEL DIZDAREVIC HR 1996 Male 1:10:00
214 825 SANDRA KVARANTA HR 1994 Female 1:10:00
215 59 TATJANA KONIC SLO 1949 Female 1:10:00
216 829 PERCAN MLADEN HR 1959 Male 1:11:00
217 392 DANIJEL SIMONETTI HR   Male 1:13:00
218 384 FONAD ALEXANDRA HU   Female 1:13:00
219 383 FONAD IMRENE HU   Female 1:13:00
220 681 GLORIA GUDELJ HR 2000 Female 1:13:00
221 924 PASZNAR RAROLK H 1922 Male 1:13:00
222 58 MARK LACZKO H 1981 Male 1:13:00
223 211 LJILJANA MARCEC-FRANOVIC HR 1949 Female 1:14:00
224 133 LASZLO PETER H 1965 Male 1:14:00
225 276 BRUNO ŠKACAN HR   Male 1:15:00
226 275 VIKTORIJA IVIC HR   Female 1:15:00
227 102 NADA NENADIC – NEPOTOPLJIVI HR 1951 Female 1:15:00
228 343 SANJA GALAS ÐOKIC HR   Female 1:15:00
229 235 BARATH EMOKE H   Female 1:15:00
230 234 SZUPER GEZA H   Male 1:15:00
231 93 VLASTA JURKOVIC VUNARIC HR 1947 Female 1:16:00
232 7 KOVACS EVA RO 1949 Female 1:16:00
233 136 ULRIKE DE WIT GER 1948 Female 1:17:00
234 652 MONIKA HIDVEGI H 1989 Female 1:17:00
235 654 GERGELY HIDVEGI H 1995 Male 1:17:00
236 679 ALOISIA FOGLAR D 1961 Female 1:17:00
237 342 MLADEN ÐOKIC HR   Male 1:17:00
238 134 WILLEM DE WIT GER 1942 Male 1:17:00
239 650 SANDORNE HIDVEGI H 1966 Female 1:18:00
240 651 SANDOR HIDVEGI H 1963 Male 1:18:00
241 424 VARHELYI BEATA H 1955 Female 1:18:00
242 425 CSEKENYI MARIA H 1952 Female 1:19:00
243 815 KOVARI RICHARD HU 1997 Male 1:19:00
244 238 VERONIKA KISS HU   Female 1:20:00
245 544 BAN ISTVAN H 1959 Male 1:23:00
246 261 ALEKSANDAR POPOVIC HR   Male 1:32:00
247 906 KATALIN PAPP H 1969 Female 1:32:00
248 517 LIDIJA CORIC HR 1943 Female 1:39:00
249 308 ULI THURN GER   Female 2:03:00
250 193 BARATH CSABA VIKTOR H 1944 Male 2:52:00
251 966 KISS ATTILA LOVAND H 1976 Male 10:32:00

 

No finish time

No. ID Name Country Year of birth Gender Total time
1 70 ZDENKO ŠTEFANKO HR 1968 Male 12:00:00
2 128 BORIS BACIC HR 1942 Male 12:00:00
3 167 REVES TAMAS HU 1961 Male 12:00:00
4 168 BENICZKY PETER HU 1966 Male 12:00:00
5 177 XY HR   Female 12:00:00
6 219 SANDRA SLIŠURIC HR   Female 12:00:00
7 243 NEMA PRIJAVNICE     Female 12:00:00
8 264 TIMAR AGNES HU   Female 12:00:00
9 265 DRAGANA ARSIC SRB 1961 Female 12:00:00
10 266 MILENA ARSIC SRB 1991 Female 12:00:00
11 281 LEA SCHLEICHER GER 1996 Female 12:00:00
12 282 WOLFGANG SCHLEICHER GER 1959 Male 12:00:00
13 285 RITA TOSER HU 1996 Female 12:00:00
14 286 LASZLO SZELES HU 1974 Male 12:00:00
15 287 ADRIENN NYILAS HU 1977 Female 12:00:00
16 288 IMRE BOSZ HU 1960 Male 12:00:00
17 315 ANNAMARIA KOCSKI HU 1981 Female 12:00:00
18 317 MARIN BUDIŠA HR 1960 Male 12:00:00
19 331 ALFRED ŠIROL HR   Male 12:00:00
20 377 NEMTHNE GELLERT GABRIELLA H   Female 12:00:00
21 381 MATTHEW PROVENCHER USA   Male 12:00:00
22 522 VOJISLAV RADOVIC HR 1971 Male 12:00:00
23 525 IVANA POHLOVA SVK 1966 Female 12:00:00
24 555 KOVACS PETER HU 1959 Male 12:00:00
25 570 JOSIP GRŠKOVIC HR 1946 Male 12:00:00
26 584 IGRANA VANECEK HR 1981 Female 12:00:00
27 584 IGRANA VANECEK HR   Female 12:00:00
28 584 IGRANA VANECEK HR   Female 12:00:00
29 585 LEA MEZNARIC HR   Female 12:00:00
30 585 LEA MEZNARIC HR   Female 12:00:00
31 585 LEA MEZNARIC HR   Female 12:00:00
32 811 DAMIAN ŠVIGIR HR 2000 Male 12:00:00
33 854 LEHOTKAI GYULA SR 1955 Male 12:00:00
34 860 MARTINA VELENIK HR 1978 Female 12:00:00
35 861 FRANKO JURCIC HR 1965 Male 12:00:00
36 926 JAN BENKOVIC HR 2004 Male 12:00:00
37 929 ANGELA WESTLAND D 1970 Female 12:00:00
38 930 MARKO JANEŽIC SLO 1969 Male 12:00:00
39 961 MATIJA MIJOŠEK HR 1944 Male 12:00:00
40 968 THOMAS GREISER GER 1956 Male 12:00:00
Share this: